• fr
  • en

Friday 25 September 2015

Thursday, October 1st, meet riders in the paddock show!

The Eni FIM Superbike brings you closer than ever to your riders from 14.00 to 16.00 in the paddock show.
You can ask for autographs and take photos with your heroes.

Autograph Session Schedule

14.30 – 14.45 (WSS) VFT Racing: Fabio Menghi
(STK1000) Team Trasimeno: Jeremy Guarnoni
(STK1000 – WC) Yohann Moto Sport: Cédric Tangre
(STK600 – WC) Moto Team 95 Events: Alexandre Santo Domingues
(STK600 – WC) Team Motorsport: Yvan Laetzig
(WSS) CIA Landlords Insurance Honda: Gino Rea, Martin Cardenas,
Aiden Wagner
14.45 – 15.00 (SBK) Team Go Eleven: Roman Ramos
(WSS) Team Go Eleven: Christian Gamarino, Dominic Schmitter
(SBK) Team Pedercini: David Salom
(SBK) BMW Motorrad Italia Superbike Team: Ayrton Badovini
(STK1000) Team MotoxRacing: Roberto Tamburini
(SBK) BMW Team Toth: Imre Toth, Gabor Rizmayer
15.00 – 15.15 (SBK) BARNI Racing Team: Leandro Mercado
(WSS) Kawasaki Puccetti Racing: Kenan Sofuoglu
(WSS) San Carlo Puccetti Racing: Marco Faccani
(STK600) Kawasaki Puccetti Racing: Toprak Razgatlioglu
(STK600) San Carlo Team Italia: Michael Ruben Rinaldi
(WSS) MV Agusta Reparto Corse: Lorenzo Zanetti
(WSS) Race Department ATK#25: Alex Baldolini
(STK1000) Nuova M2 Racing: Lorenzo Savadori
15.15 – 15:30 (SBK) Aruba.it Racing – Ducati Superbike Team: Chaz Davies
(STK600) PATA-Honda Junior Team: Federico Caricasulo
(SBK) Grillini SBK Team: Alex Phillis, Gianluca Vizziello
(WSS) Team Lorini: Roberto Rolfo, Marcos Ramirez
(WSS) AARK Racing: Glenn Scott
(WSS) CORE Motorsport Thailand: Patrick Jacobsen
15.30 – 15:45 (WSS) Orelac Racing Team: Nacho Calero
(WSS) SMS Racing: Kevin Wahr
(WSS) PATA Honda World Supersport Team: Kyle Smith
(SBK) PATA Honda World Superbike Team: Sylvain Guintoli, Michael van der Mark
(SBK) Voltcom Crescent Suzuki: Alex Lowes, Randy De Puniet
(SBK) Team Pedercini: Christophe Ponsson
(STK1000 – WC) MG Competition: Lucas Mahias
15.45 – 16.00 (SBK) Kawasaki Racing Team: Tom Sykes, Jonathan Rea
(SBK) Aprilia Racing Team – Red Devils: Jordi Torres, Leon Haslam
(SBK) MV Agusta Reparto Corse: Leon Camier
(SBK) Althea Racing: Matteo Baiocco, Niccolò Canepa
(STK1000) Althea Racing: Raffaele De Rosa
(SBK) Aprilia Racing Team – Red Devils: Jordi Torres, Leon Haslam